Volledig scherm
Foto sxc.hu

Enschede, 11 t/m 16 november 2016

Hieronder de burgerlijke stand van de gemeente Enschede van 11 t/m 16 november 2016.

Geboren:
Eleanor dv C. Visser en M. Ansink;
Teo zv J.L. Rebelo Moreira en I. Belchior Moskovics;
Ivy Lóa dv F. Daoud en S. Pütz;
Robin Lola dv T.J.M. ter Haar en K.G.M. Steghuis;
Oscar Finn zv R. Peeks en I.J. Maathuis;
Marvin zv C. Smit;
Siem Joppe zv J.W. ter Huurne en H. Koopmans;
Guus Martien Hendrik zv K. Agten en A.L.M. Elbers;
Milan zv E. Kunst en M. Kolk;
Buğlem Ceren dv Z. Bahar en N. Bahar;
Elayza Rosalien Annisha dv M. van Schaijk;
Lars zv R.A. Meenhuis en I.M. Brookhuis;
Maison zv C. van der Werf en P. Geerdink;
Lieke dv M. Rietman en M. Andela;
Amy Siny dv T. Gouma en M. Reijntjes;
Liz Ine René dv J.J.H. olde Heuvel en M.E. Janssen;
Benjamin zv K. Mirzai en N. Sultani;
Safwan Riyad zv A. Ahmed en Farzana Akthar;
Šejla dv A. Fazlić en W. de Graaf;
Suuz Aimée dv B. Neijmeijer en S. Prins;
Elena Valentina dv K. Kara en R.R. Drenth;
Evelien dv B. Fischer en A. Gouma;
Marella dv S. Habib en L. Azar;
Xara Cornelly dv M.F. Althof en S.P. Elshof;
Duru Alya dv M. Gülmüs en S. Yilmaz;
Ionel Mario zv I. Funie en I. Helbig;
Jens zv R. Hofman en E.M. Kuiper;
Evy Joselien dv R.J. Jager en E. Schokker;
Vera Mai dv D.S. van Vugt en T.N. Nguyen;
Fin Joa zv D. Reuvers en N.J.M. Roozeboom;
Emma Maria dv B.A. Raatgerink en M. Mañanes Tettamanti;
Sharona Annie dv R. Fuhren en C. Greutink;
Glenn Kayung zv G.W. Abbink en C.M. Cheung;
Nicole Grace de Lourdes dv L.R. Aparcedo en K.B.C. Garcia Monrroy;
Djanella Suna Lucretia Busra dv B.S. Karslioglu en A.L.J.M. Volmbroek;
Inaya Imani dv N. Amrini.


Huwelijk/partnerschapsregistratie:
Mevr. L. El Moussaoui en Dhr. M. Boussaidi
Dhr. E. van Klaveren en Mevr. M. Boink


Overleden:
W. van Baaren M 85jr geh. met J.H. Heijink;
A. Valk M 87jr geh. met B.E. Jager;
A. Zwarteveen M 86jr w/v J. Bruinewoud;
W. Huiskes M 92jr w/v J. Gruijters;
S. Roorda V 106jr w/v W. Schuilenburg;
G.B. Kossink V 74jr w/v J.W. Emsbroek;
J.A.J. van der Heiden M 80jr w/v J.C. Evertman;
G. Pot M 74jr geh. met L.G.M. Eitink;
F. Aygun V 66jr geh. met A. Basut;
J.G. Gerritsen V 94jr w/v A. Stiksma;
L. Demir M 86jr;
J.H. Slot M 76jr geh. met M.J. Evertman;
B.F.J. Velthuis M 80jr w/v E.M.J. Derkman;
L.M. Stinenbosch M 78jr w/v G.M.G. Bröring;
K. de Boer V 95jr w/v A. Wieling;
H.J. Wimnell V 28jr;
A. Hoffmann M 80jr w/v A. van Lies;
K.A. Steffens M 82jr w/v A. Brand;
W. Kuiper M 86jr w/v G.G. Boone;
A.T. Haakmeester M 60jr geh. met E.H. de Lange;
H.P. Kerver M 78jr;
Y.M.J. Scheinck V 64jr geh. met H.W. te Hennepe;
G. Klijnstra M 81jr geh. met C.M. Cusiel.